RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ganesha High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pomona, California
you RUN the place
1151 Fairplex Dr., Pomona, California, 91768, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2009 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
Folders
2009 - (8 videos)
2010 - (6 videos)
2013 - (4 videos)
2014 - (9 videos)
2015 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
9
All
9
Race 27 Full Race - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 24th 2014, 9:50pm
Race 30 Full Race - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 24th 2014, 9:50pm
Race 31 Finish - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 24th 2014, 9:50pm
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Race 30 Full Race - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 24th 2014, 9:50pm
Comments
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 17, 2014 to Oct 25, 2014
Mt. San Antonio College, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Womens 3 Mile XC D4 Varsity Race 30 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Breitschwerdt, Katel
12
St. Lucy’s
19:31.1
2
Grahn, Kayla
12
Flintridge Sacre
19:44.9
3
Flagg, Alexa
12
West Valley
19:46.8
4
Martin, Malea
12
San Luis Obispo
19:56.5
5
Lucio, Sabrina
9
St. Lucy’s
19:58.8
6
Carstens, Karina
12
Exeter
20:03.4
7
Coda, Elizabeth
11
Notre Dame (SO)
20:10.6
8
Feldmann, Heather
10
Sage Creek
20:25.4
9
Land, Cassie
9
Sonora
20:42.1
10
Williams, Aaliyah
12
Yucca Valley
20:43.2
11
Muchtar, Mariah
12
Yucca Valley
20:43.5
12
Howard, Hannah
11
La Salle
20:46.4
13
Keefer, Mikela
10
Carpinteria
20:55.0
14
Maucher, Makenna
9
La Salle
20:59.7
15
Evans, Madison
12
Notre Dame (Riv)
21:05.3
16
Smith, Mikayla
10
Notre Dame (SO)
21:08.8
17
FRACE, BRITTNI
11
Atascadero
21:14.2
18
Leong, Chloe
9
St. Lucy’s
21:16.4
19
Collins, Monica
10
Flintridge Sacre
21:21.3
20
OROZCO, MARIA
11
Atascadero
21:21.7
21
Miller, Kate
10
San Luis Obispo
21:24.4
22
Mayo, Ashley
9
La Salle
21:29.4
23
Grady, Jenny
11
San Luis Obispo
21:31.9
24
Corvese, Brianna
9
St. Lucy’s
21:34.9
25
Nielsen, Fiona
9
Eastlake
21:35.4
26
Inouye, Kaili
10
Louisville
21:36.1
27
Anez, Andrea
10
Exeter
21:38.2
28
Moro, Mariah
9
Notre Dame (SO)
21:40.9
29
Orellana-Sanchez, An
11
Marshall
21:44.1
30
French, Victoria
9
Sonora
21:45.3
31
Gatti, Alyssa
9
Barstow
21:48.9
32
Bonilla, Emily
10
Eastlake
21:50.6
33
Bruce, Karen
9
St. Lucy’s
21:55.9
34
Olvera, Emily
10
Costa Mesa
21:58.9
35
Foster, Lauren
10
Dixon
22:01.4
36
Pelayo, Kitsia
10
Dixon
22:03.7
37
Greenwood, Kristina
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
22:04.6
38
Vega, Sarah
12
Flintridge Sacre
22:05.8
39
Evans, Melissa
10
St. Lucy’s
22:07.5
40
Marich, Abigail
11
La Salle
22:09.6
41
Cortez, Becklee
12
Pioneer
22:12.1
42
HJELM, DANA
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
22:13.6
43
Knapp, Samantha
9
La Salle
22:16.7
44
Villalobos, Jackie
12
Eastlake
22:18.2
45
COSTELLO, MIA
11
Eastlake
22:20.3
46
Hendricks, Cassie
12
Yucca Valley
22:20.3
47
Reid, Sarah
12
Exeter
22:21.6
48
Diaz, Lesley
12
Costa Mesa
22:22.7
49
McFarland, Leyla
9
Eastlake
22:26.7
50
Harmon, Brianna
11
El Segundo
22:28.1
51
FEDOROFF, JULIETTE
11
Notre Dame (SO)
22:28.8
52
Lee, Jessica
12
El Segundo
22:30.0
53
Lemm, Rosie
11
Yucca Valley
22:30.9
54
Johnson, Genevieve
11
El Segundo
22:35.5
55
Fitz, Anne
12
Notre Dame (Riv)
22:40.5
56
Hilty, Emma
11
San Luis Obispo
22:45.4
57
Ko-Madden, Kiarra
9
Dixon
22:46.1
58
Hernandez, Flor
10
Nipomo
22:48.6
59
Moore, Anna
10
Dixon
22:49.2
60
Toubes, Clara
11
West Valley
22:49.9
61
FANTONE, GABY
11
Carpinteria
22:51.5
62
Cash, Makenna
10
Eastlake
22:52.6
63
Bassey, Farrah
11
Hillcrest
22:53.8
64
Stevens, Sophia
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
22:55.9
65
CAMPA, KENIDI
12
San Luis Obispo
22:57.7
66
Zasueta, Celiese
11
Eastlake
22:58.4
67
Curran, Hannah
11
El Segundo
23:03.0
68
Pimentel, Catherine
11
Costa Mesa
23:10.2
69
Cross, Francheska
9
Flintridge Sacre
23:10.6
70
Campos, Sara
12
Exeter
23:15.8
71
Thompson, Kaarina
9
Sonora
23:16.2
72
Lym, Haley
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
23:18.2
73
Peterson, Sarah
10
Flintridge Sacre
23:21.2
74
Aragon, Jasmyne
9
West Valley
23:22.0
75
Bauer, Kasey
12
San Luis Obispo
23:23.6
76
Griffin, Alexandria
11
El Segundo
23:23.8
77
Golden, Nicole
12
Nordhoff
23:27.3
78
RUTHERFORD, SUMMER
12
Atascadero
23:28.1
79
VALENCIA, VALERIE
11
Hillcrest
23:31.3
80
Hamilton, Kendall
10
San Luis Obispo
23:35.6
81
Froebe, Maddy
12
El Segundo
23:44.4
82
Perez, Breanna
9
Nordhoff
23:46.9
83
Lomis, Elizabeth
12
Louisville
23:48.2
84
TORRES, NIKKI
11
Dixon
23:51.5
85
Yeh, Lauren
9
Flintridge Sacre
23:55.5
86
Tooley, Jacqueline
11
La Salle
23:56.3
87
Breitschwerdt, Sarah
10
St. Lucy’s
24:01.7
88
Avila, Vanessa
12
Nipomo
24:07.8
89
Juarez, Estefania
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
24:08.5
90
O'NEAL, SOPHIA
11
Dixon
24:11.0
91
Jaramillo, Tania
12
Costa Mesa
24:12.7
92
Wendelin, Annie
11
Louisville
24:14.2
93
MARTINEZ, PRECIOSA
12
University Prep-
24:18.0
94
Morales, Brenda
12
Nordhoff
24:19.1
95
Canfield, Keegan
10
Sage Creek
24:21.0
96
Halle, Lotty
11
Louisville
24:25.8
97
Sanchez, Bella
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
24:26.4
98
Amaya, Tania
11
Whittier Christi
24:27.1
99
JUNGO, April
10
Nordhoff
24:30.5
100
Moseley, Taylor
10
Sage Creek
24:32.2
101
Mays, Monika
11
Yucca Valley
24:33.4
102
Solorio, Natasha
11
Woodland
24:34.3
103
GOLDEN, Nona
10
Nordhoff
24:37.2
104
Vinzinski, Katie
10
Sage Creek
24:43.8
105
Rodriguez, Kylie
12
Nipomo
24:48.3
106
Daily, Kristine
11
Notre Dame (SO)
24:50.2
107
Robinson, Sarah
11
El Segundo
24:55.8
108
Mills, Stephanie
12
Atascadero
25:01.4
109
Franklin, Lauren
10
Hillcrest
25:03.9
110
Konopliv, Mary
12
Marshall
25:05.2
111
GALAVAN, BEATRIZ
12
Ganesha
25:05.6
112
Hawks, Natalie
10
Sonora
25:13.3
113
Jenks, Marley
9
Notre Dame (Riv)
25:15.7
114
HERRERA, KARINA
12
Nipomo
25:20.1
115
Roberts, Atlantis
12
Barstow
25:23.6
116
Tenel, Meghan
12
Tamalpais
25:24.9
117
Palamino, Natalia
9
Dixon
25:25.6
118
CROWE, CASSIDIE
10
Nipomo
25:26.5
119
CAMPUZANO, ALONDRA
10
Carpinteria
25:29.1
120
Spirtos, Lily
12
Louisville
25:31.0
121
Olivia, Pole
10
Louisville
25:32.6
122
Gabbard, Christina
12
Yucca Valley
25:35.1
123
Montelongo, Camilla
11
Whittier Christi
25:37.3
124
Leadbetter, Olivia
12
Marshall
25:43.4
125
Alvarez, Alejandra
9
Carpinteria
25:44.8
126
SALAZAR, ORIANA
11
Holtville
25:50.8
127
VELASQUEZ, BREANNA
11
Barstow
25:51.8
128
Garcia, Alejandra
9
Carpinteria
25:52.0
129
Jaramillo, Jasmin
11
Carpinteria
25:53.4
130
YOWLER, HALEY
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
25:56.5
131
WAFER, MIA
11
Notre Dame (Riv)
25:57.9
132
Prince, Lily
10
Sage Creek
25:58.5
133
Franco, Camille
12
Atascadero
26:05.7
134
Ciprari, Marie
11
Notre Dame (Riv)
26:07.1
135
Velazquez, Mitzi
10
Hillcrest
26:12.2
136
Matthews, Destiny
9
University Prep-
26:16.2
137
Navarro, Valerie
10
Exeter
26:19.5
138
Garcia, Liseth
12
Woodland
26:20.5
139
Handal, Amber
9
Notre Dame (Riv)
26:22.3
140
Gomez, Maria
10
Ganesha
26:22.3
141
Oliva, Daijah
11
Woodland
26:22.6
142
Sanchez, Paola
11
Ganesha
26:26.2
143
Lagos, Alex
9
Notre Dame (SO)
26:29.6
144
Tyler, Williams
9
Louisville
26:31.2
145
PONCE, Diana
10
Nordhoff
26:36.1
146
Reyes, Mora Evelin
11
Barstow
26:37.2
147
NAVA, GESURI
11
Madison
26:57.9
148
Gomez, Aileen
9
University Prep-
27:01.3
149
Jimenez, Danielle
12
Marshall
27:01.8
150
Rocca, Angelina
10
Sage Creek
27:02.3
151
Beeve, Emily
11
Flintridge Sacre
27:06.0
152
Chilel, Alba
12
Marshall
27:08.7
153
DeLeon, Lilli
9
Notre Dame (SO)
27:13.9
154
Santillan, Lissett
11
Woodland
27:24.6
155
Bornhorn, Anne
10
Notre Dame (Riv)
27:25.9
156
REYES, HANNAH
12
Madison
27:48.8
157
Duque, Desteny
9
Hillcrest
27:58.5
158
Marianna, Castillo
12
Madison
27:59.9
159
Evan, Elisa
11
St Mary's (NCS)
28:06.9
160
Delacruz, Rebeca
11
University Prep-
28:09.6
161
HUERTA, ITZEL
12
University Prep-
28:34.2
162
Marin, Destiny
11
Pioneer
28:35.1
163
Orellana-Sanchez, Ma
11
Marshall
28:37.7
164
Diaz, Danielle
10
Pioneer
28:38.1
165
Rangel, Isabel
12
Pioneer
28:45.7
166
Moran, Crysyal
12
Pioneer
29:04.3
167
Arroyo, Emily
12
Costa Mesa
29:06.1
168
Witcher, Taylor
12
Nipomo
29:09.1
169
Lechuga, Sabrina
11
University Prep-
29:27.0
170
HOLGUIN, ALEX
12
University Prep-
29:27.2
171
Brower, Melanie
11
Excelsior Educat
29:46.1
172
REYES, RACHEL
10
Madison
29:55.5
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Ashley Cahalan of Vista Murrieta - Winner of Division 1 girls sub
Austin Shellito of Brea-Olinda - Winner of Division 3 boys sweeps
Austin Tamagno of Brea-Olinda - Course record 14:23 at Mt. SAC Cr
Brianna and Marissa Bartello of Laguna Hills - Winner and 3rd pla
Candela Fernandez of Burbank - Runner-up girls individual sweepst
Caroline Pietrzyk of Malibu - Winner of Division 4 girls sweepsta
Chris Foster of Los Gatos - Winner of boys team sweepstakes race
Claire Graves of Citrus Valley - Winner of Division 2 girls varsi
Diego Leon of Hartnell College - Winner of 2014 Mt. SAC Invitatio
Emily Clause and Kiyena Beatty of Great Oak - 2nd and 3rd in team
Evelyn Mandel of Great Oak - Winner of JV girls sweepstakes race
Gabby Satterlee - Winner of Division 5 girls sweepstakes race 201
Jack Van Scoter of Flintridge Prep - Winner of Division 5 boys sw
Kimberly Coscia - Winner of Division 3 girls sweepstakes race 201
Laura Aceves of East L.A. College - Winner of 2014 Mt. SAC Invita
Marissa Williams of Palisades - Winner of girls individual sweeps
Race 1 Finish - Boys D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 10 Finish - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 10 Full Race - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 100 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 100 Full Race - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 101 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 102 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 103 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 103 Full Race - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 104 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 105 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 106 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 106 Full Race - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 107 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 108 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 109 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 109 Full Race - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 11 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 110 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 111 Finish - Girls D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 112 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 112 Full Race - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 113 Finish - Girls D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 114 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 114 First Half - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 115 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 115 Full Race - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 12 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 13 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 13 Full Race - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 14 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 15 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 16 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 16 Full Race - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 17 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 18 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 19 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 19 Full Race - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 2 Finish - Girls D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 20 Finish - Girls D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 21 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 21 Full Race - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 22 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 23 Finish - Girls D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 24 Finish - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 24 Full Race - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 25 Finish - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 26 Finish - Girls D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitation
Race 27 Finish - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 27 Full Race - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 28 Finish - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 29 Finish - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 3 Finish - Boys D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 30 Finish - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 30 Full Race - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 31 Finish - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 32 Finish - Girls D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 33 Finish - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 33 Full Race - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 34 Finish - Girls D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 35 Finish - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 36 Finish - Girls D3 Frosh/Soph SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 37 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 38 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 39 Finish - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 39 Full Race - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 39 Full Race - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 39 Start - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 4 Finish - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 4 Full Race - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 40 Finish - Girls D3,4,5 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC
Race 41 Finish - Boys D4,5 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 42 Extended Finish - Girls D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Co
Race 43 Finish - Boys D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 43 Full Race - Boys D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 44 Finish - Girls D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 44 Full Race - Girls D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country
Race 45 Finish - Boys D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 45 Full Race - Boys D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 46 Finish - Girls D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 46 Full Race - Girls D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country
Race 47 Finish - Boys D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 47 Full Race - Boys D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 5 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 50 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 50 Start - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 51 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 51 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 52 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 53 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 53 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 54 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 55 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 55 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 55 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 56 Finish - Boys D1,2 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 57 Finish - Girls D1,2 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 58 Finish - Boys D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 58 Full Race - Boys D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 59 Finish - Girls D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 59 Full Race - Girls D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC C
Race 6 Finish - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 60 Finish - Boys D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Count
Race 60 Full Race - Boys D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Co
Race 61 Finish - Girls D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Coun
Race 61 Full Race - Girls D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross C
Race 62 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 63 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 64 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 64 Full Race - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 65 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 66 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 67 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 67 Full Race - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 68 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 69 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 7 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 7 Full Race - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 70 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 70 Full Race - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 71 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 71 Scoreboard Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Coun
Race 72 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 74 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 74 Full Race - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 75 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 75 Full Race - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 76 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 77 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 78 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 78 Full Race - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 79 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 8 Finish - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 80 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 81 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 81 Full Race - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 82 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 83 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 84 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 84 Full Race - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 85 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 86 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 87 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 87 Full Race - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 88 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 89 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 9 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 90 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 90 Full Race - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 91 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 91 Full Race - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 92 Finish - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 93 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 94 Finish - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 94 Full Race - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 95 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 96 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 97 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 97 Full Race - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 98 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 99 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Rylee Bowen of Sonoma Academy - 4th place girls individual sweeps
Sierra Ungerman of Mt. San Antonio College - Runner-up of 2014 Mt
William Ernst of San Luis Obispo - Winner of Division 4 boys swee
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#mt-sac-invitational
#mtsac
#mtsac-cross-country
#puma
More videos
Race 27 Full Race - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
,
Atascadero High Track & Field and Cross Country - Atascadero, California
,
Barstow High Track & Field and Cross Country - Barstow, California
,
Cabrillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lompoc, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ganesha High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pomona, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
5
2014
9
2
2013
4
4
2012
2
2011
2
2010
6
2
2009
8
4
2008
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#mt-sac-invitational
#mtsac
#mtsac-cross-country
#puma
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!